M IVES CONSTRUCTION LTD, Shepreth

M IVES CONSTRUCTION LTD
Brookside Farm Barrington Road
SG8 6QD Shepreth
Cambridgeshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 4 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
M IVES CONSTRUCTION LTD
Reg. office address
BROOKSIDE FARM BARRINGTON ROAD, SG8 6QD, SHEPRETH, cambridgeshire
Company Number
09975980
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
M.R.S CONSTRUCTION ROYSTON LTD
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
28 Jan 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders
M IVES CONSTRUCTION LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for M IVES CONSTRUCTION LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests